Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems www.sportsystems.co.uk

First Previous Next Last


Oh My Obelisk!

Oh My Obelisk!

Sunday 11 January 2015. 10:30 am
Results for All Competitors in finish order. Race
Race
Place Time
Name Team Race Age Category


1 1:14:08 TOCKNELL, Arran Torbay Athletic Club Senior Men 192 1
2 1:14:44 MINTING, Simon Senior Men 247 2
3 1:15:09 MORRISH, Ben Senior Men 175 3
4 1:15:51 BEE, Jody South West Road Runners Senior Men 208 4
5 1:16:24 LENTON, Tim Axe Valley Runners Men V40-49 117 5
6 1:19:04 DAVEY, Geoff Teignbridge Trotters Men V40-49 244 6
7 1:19:28 VIALLS, Tim South West Road Runners Men V50-59 191 7
8 1:20:15 HAYES, Roger Teignbridge Trotters Men V40-49 216 8
9 1:20:31 STEWART, Ian Honiton RC Senior Men 225 9
10 1:20:33 DYSON, Elizabeth Haldon Trail Runners Senior Ladies 83 10
11 1:20:43 PETERS, Colin South Devon AC Men V40-49 232 11
12 1:21:58 BLACKMAN, Joseph Men V40-49 196 12
13 1:22:14 HURRELL, David Plymstock Road Runners Senior Men 10 13
14 1:22:19 GREENHAIGH, Amy Senior Ladies 245 14
15 1:25:35 PACKER, Tom Erme Valley Harriers Senior Men 186 15
16 1:26:26 BURDEN, Brian Plymouth Musketeers RC Senior Men 206 16
17 1:27:14 ELLIOTT, Luke Hydrographic Harriers Senior Men 129 17
18 1:27:30 EINCHCOMB, Nicholas South West Road Runners Men V50-59 58 18
19 1:27:33 ANTHONY, Helen Teignbridge Trotters Senior Ladies 81 19
20 1:27:39 HOSKIN, Mike Erme Valley Harriers Men V40-49 46 20
21 1:27:48 HOOPELL, Ben Senior Men 204 21
22 1:28:37 RICHOLD, Jonnie South West Road Runners Men V40-49 255 22
23 1:28:49 O'SHEA, Steve Mud Crew Trail Runners Men V50-59 155 23
24 1:28:55 MOONEY, Michael Teignbridge Trotters Men V40-49 143 24
25 1:29:00 HOOPER, Mark Chippeham Men V50-59 72 25
26 1:29:35 DILLEY, Stephen Plymstock Road Runners Senior Men 115 26
27 1:29:38 HIRONS, Sarah Erme Valley Harriers Senior Ladies 119 27
28 1:30:02 WILKINSON, Ashley Senior Men 131 28
29 1:30:10 MACKENZIE, Joanna Ladies V40-49 230 29
30 1:30:12 MINNS, Greg Dawlish Coasters Men V40-49 166 30
31 1:30:18 PYNE, Ross Dawlish Coasters Senior Men 169 31
32 1:30:25 ROSSER, Steve South West Road Runners Men V40-49 95 32
33 1:30:38 WHEELER, Mandy Teignbridge Trotters Ladies V40-49 84 33
34 1:30:51 MORGAN, Paul New Forest Runners Men V50-59 57 34
35 1:30:57 RETTA, Andrew Men V40-49 51 35
36 1:31:09 LOVETT, Sean Senior Men 219 36
37 1:31:18 ELPHICK, Tracy Teignbridge Trotters Ladies V40-49 162 37
38 1:31:19 CHURCHILL, Craig Teignbridge Trotters Senior Men 179 38
39 1:31:20 MILLINGTON, Nick Men V40-49 6 39
40 1:31:21 GRAIL, Ian Men V40-49 180 40
41 1:31:30 SPIVEY, Gary Crediton Running Network Men V40-49 59 41
42 1:31:49 ROBERTS, Adam David Lloyd Triathlon Group Senior Men 66 42
43 1:31:50 SQUIRE, Chris Men V40-49 176 43
44 1:31:55 WARREN, Nick Haldon Trail Runners Senior Men 118 44
45 1:33:03 CAMPBELL, Bruce Teignbridge Trotters Men V40-49 135 45
46 1:33:08 PROCTER, Andrew Senior Men 198 46
47 1:33:28 HARRIS, Lawrence Erme Valley Harriers Men V40-49 44 47
48 1:33:57 HUTCHINS, Mark Teignbridge Trotters Men V40-49 82 48
49 1:34:20 MCPHEE, Mark Senior Men 246 49
50 1:34:39 SCANES, Julian Teignbridge Trotters Men V40-49 93 50
51 1:34:45 WILLIAMS, Paul Honiton RC Men V40-49 194 51
52 1:35:05 BANNER, Jon Men V40-49 22 52
53 1:35:09 SEALY, Janet Ladies V40-49 88 53
54 1:35:15 PLANT, Christine Senior Ladies 102 54
55 1:35:20 GURRY, Harvey Plymstock Road Runners Men V50-59 98 55
56 1:35:22 MATTHEWS, David Men V40-49 67 56
57 1:35:28 BOOBYER, Emma Teignbridge Trotters Senior Ladies 48 57
* RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems +44(0)870 5123 www.sportsystems.co.uk Webresults on www.runnerswebuk.com *
Results produced by Teignbridge Trotters. Printed by Teignbridge Trotters on 11 January 2015 Page 1 of 5