Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems www.sportsystems.co.uk

First Previous Next Last

Oh My Obelisk!, Oh My Obelisk 2008 - Friday 7 December 2007. 11:00 am
Provisional Results for All Competitors in finish order. Age
Race
Race
Place Time
Name Team Age Category
Grading



165 1:41:40
DUFFY, Paul Plymouth Harriers M34 43.93% 26 165
166 1:41:46
RAMSEY, Alison Hogweed Trotters M24 43.89% 327 166
167 1:42:02
WILCOX, Alan Instinctive Sports M44 46.36% 104 167
168 1:42:09
BURGES, Lynn South West Road Runners F46 52.80% 178 168
169 1:42:10
OLIVER, David Plymstock Road Runners M43 45.95% 13 169
170 1:42:27
RIGBY, John M55 50.37% 17 170
171 1:42:33
BARTRAM, Leah Plymstock Road Runners F36 48.45% 139 171
172 1:42:34
FOX, Jerry M43 45.78% 145 172
173 1:42:43
PILLAR, Andrew M31 43.49% 353 173
174 1:42:45
BROWN, Sue Teignbridge Trotters F45 52.04% 319 174
175 1:42:48
MCCULLOCH, Duane Torrington AAC M39 44.37% 309 175
176 1:43:05
HALES, Richard M37 43.64% 339 176
177 1:43:31
SCHOLFIELD, Bridget Teignbridge Trotters F41 49.94% 111 177
178 1:43:34
WARNER, Pauline South West Road Runners F55 56.58% 238 178
179 1:43:36
HERYET, Nicole Tavistock AC F36 47.96% 357 179
180 1:43:38
PUGSLEY, Rob M42 44.98% 229 180
181 1:43:49
MATTHEWS, Kelly F25 47.57% 343 181
182 1:43:54
MASTERS, Jeremy M36 43.01% 91 182
183 1:44:00
ASHWORTH, Nicki Womens Running Network F40 49.31% 156 183
184 1:44:09
MILSTEAD, Dennis Teignbridge Trotters M47 46.46% 281 184
185 1:44:32
COMBER, Clive M51 47.75% 359 185
186 1:44:35
HURLEY, Paul Exeter Tri Club M40 43.94% 95 186
187 1:44:39
TRUMP, Zachary M26 42.68% 220 187
188 1:44:48
RAWLINSON, Steve Teignbridge Trotters M52 48.03% 77 188
189 1:44:50
GURRIE, Matt M39 43.51% 35 189
190 1:44:52
APPS, Leonard M44 45.10% 274 190
191 1:44:56
DONOVAN, John Torbay AC M54 48.76% 210 191
192 1:45:15
DIXON, Charles M32 42.44% 361 192
193 1:45:22
HOBBS, Eddie M36 42.41% 135 193
194 1:45:23
LAVIS, Paul M46 45.55% 302 194
195 1:45:28
WILMOT, Kathryn Plymstock Road Runners F38 47.85% 115 195
196 1:45:29
DONRICK, Ben Plymstock Road Runners M31 42.34% 166 196
197 1:45:36
BARTHOLOMEW, Jon Honiton Racing Club M33 42.30% 256 197
198 1:45:41
PARTRIDGE, Karl M35 42.26% 279 198
199 1:45:45
FRYER, Rebecca Plymouth Harriers F40 48.49% 108 199
200 1:46:04
CAUNTER, Tina Teignbridge Trotters F49 52.22% 215 200
201 1:46:14
STEPHENS, John Plymstock Road Runners M45 44.85% 4 201
202 1:46:21
FLANAGAN, Ann F43 49.43% 275 202
203 1:46:23
PURNELL, Ian Weston Athletic Club M39 42.88% 150 203
204 1:46:50
SMITH, Beverley Instinctive Sports F48 51.37% 203 204
205 1:46:59
BROWN, Ray Torbay AC M61 50.96% 33 205
206 1:47:02
MOCKRIDGE, Paul M40 42.93% 298 206
207 1:47:05
SANDERS, Mandy Torrington AAC F38 47.13% 303 207
208 1:47:22
WILKINS, Bill M39 42.49% 245 208
209 1:47:28
NICKLESS, Jeremy Haldon Hash Harriers M46 44.67% 333 209
210 1:47:29
DINGLE, Dave M41 43.05% 347 210
211 1:47:35
MARSHALL, Susan Plymstock Road Runners F47 50.57% 242 211
212 1:47:38
TOMLIN, Louise F29 45.88% 163 212
213 1:47:39
HAMPSON, Tony Minehead M52 46.76% 107 213
214 1:47:45
ROWE, Cyril Deane Dynamos M54 47.49% 207 214
215 1:47:51
JONES, Ceri Kirton Hash House Harriers F46 50.01% 199 215
216 1:47:51
JERAM, Keith Kirton Hash House Harriers M66 53.19% 248 216
217 1:48:04
WADDICOR, Mark South West Road Runners M68 54.29% 24 217
218 1:48:17
WALLACE, Stephen Teignbridge Trotters M57 48.50% 130 218
219 1:48:20
MARSHALL, John Plymstock Road Runners M47 44.66% 241 219
220 1:48:30
JOSLIN, Alison Truro Running Club F50 51.51% 196 220
* RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems +44(0)870 5123 www.sportsystems.co.uk Webresults on www.runnerswebuk.com *
Results produced by Dawlish Coasters. Printed by Dawlish Coasters on 13 January 2008 Page 4 of 6