Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems http://www.sportsystems.co.uk/

First Previous Next Last

Oh My Obelisk! 2010, Oh My Obelisk! - Sunday 7 February 2010. 10:30 am
Provisional Results for All Competitors in finish order. Pace
Race
Race
Place Time
Name Team Race Age Category min/mile



119 1:51:34
KENNEDY, Isla Plymstock Road Runners Senior Ladies 11:09.2 167 119
120 1:52:14
CAUNTER, Tina Teignbridge Trotters V50 Ladies 11:13.2 108 120
121 1:52:20
DAVIES, Sally Torbay AC V50 Ladies 11:13.8 111 121
122 1:52:48
WILLIAMS, Sandra Running Forever RC Taunton Senior Ladies 11:16.6 34 122
123 1:53:36
FLANAGAN, Ann V40 Ladies 11:21.4 41 123
124 1:53:39
JONES, Ceri Kirton Hash House Harriers V40 Ladies 11:21.7 191 124
125 1:54:38
LISTER, Karen Womens Running Network V40 Ladies 11:27.6 92 125
126 1:55:14
DOWLING, Nancy Womens Running Network V50 Ladies 11:31.2 185 126
127 1:56:17
EDWARDS, Nicholas (Late Starter) Wells City Harriers V50 Men 11:37.5 206 127
128 1:56:41
BUCKLAND, Toby M40 Men 11:39.9 202 128
129 1:57:07
WENMAN, Dave Torrington AAC M40 Men 11:42.5 166 129
130 1:57:08
FISHER, Neil Torbay AC M40 Men 11:42.6 19 130
131 1:57:12
PERRY, Michelle Womens Running Network V40 Ladies 11:43.0 83 131
132 1:57:30
ROBERTS, Helen Plymstock Road Runners Senior Ladies 11:44.8 117 132
133 1:58:16
ANDREWS, Amanda Torrington AAC V40 Ladies 11:49.4 168 133
134 1:58:23
WILLIAMS, Barry Plymouth Coasters M40 Men 11:50.1 52 134
135 1:58:51
LEACH, Emma-Jane Senior Ladies 11:52.9 137 135
136 1:58:57
HUTTON, Graham Senior Men 11:53.5 6 136
137 1:58:59
JEWELL, Sue Womens Running Network V40 Ladies 11:53.7 12 137
138 1:59:05
BECKER, Joanna Teignbridge Trotters V40 Ladies 11:54.3 172 138
139 2:02:09
INGLEDEW, Sally Teignbridge Trotters V40 Ladies 12:12.7 173 139
140 2:04:04
COLBOURNE, Sue Womens Running Network V50 Ladies 12:24.2 96 140
141 2:04:05
BLACKBURN, Sue Senior Ladies 12:24.3 63 141
142 2:04:05
PERKINS, Diane V40 Ladies 12:24.3 42 142
143 2:05:18
MILVERTON, Amanda Teignbridge Trotters V40 Ladies 12:31.6 162 143
144 2:06:13
FLYNN-SAMUELS, Mary-Bridget Tavistock AC V40 Ladies 12:37.1 33 144
145 2:06:55
CUTHBERT, Helen Senior Ladies 12:41.3 192 145
146 2:06:55
BURNE, Mark V50 Men 12:41.3 193 146
147 2:07:33
JOHNSON, Pete M40 Men 12:45.1 30 147
148 2:07:53
VALLIS, Sandra Womens Running Network V40 Ladies 12:47.1 127 148
149 2:11:47
LUCKETT, Charlotte Senior Ladies 13:10.5 205 149
150 2:11:52
GARLACY, Tracy Plymouth Coasters Senior Ladies 13:11.0 66 150
151 2:13:00
WILLCOCKS, Mark uknetrunner.co.uk M40 Men 13:17.8 184 151
152 2:16:13
ALLEN, Hilary Womens Running Network V60 Ladies 13:37.1 102 152
153 2:21:15
LLOYD, Ruth Tiverton Harriers V40 Ladies 14:07.3 187 153
154 2:21:51
FOORD, Doreen Gillingham Trotters V60 Ladies 14:10.9 60 154
155 2:21:51
WATKINS, Karen Senior Ladies 14:10.9 194 155
156 2:41:02
ADAMS, Jenny (Late Starter) Wells City Harriers V60 Ladies 16:06.0 207 156
There were 156 finishers in the All Competitors category.
* RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems +44(0)870 5123 www.sportsystems.co.uk Webresults on www.runnerswebuk.com *
Results produced by Dawlish Coasters. Printed by Dawlish Coasters on 7 February 2010 Page 3 of 3