Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems www.sportsystems.co.uk

First Previous Next Last

Forest Flyer 2012, - Friday 24 August 2012. 7:00 pm
Provisional Results for All Competitors in finish order. Race
Race
Place Time
Name Team Race Age Category


59 0:30:45
PALLANT, Neil Teignbridge Trotters 78 59
60 0:30:49
TREGALE, Kevin Non Affiliated 11 60
61 0:30:57
O'DONOGHUE, Steven Haldon Trail Runners 57 61
62 0:31:06
WHITAKER, Anthea Haldon Trail Runners 29 62
63 0:31:09
MOULSON, Stuart Teignbridge Trotters 116 63
64 0:31:10
TAYLOR, Alan Non Affiliated 8 64
65 0:31:11
HEWINGS, Sue Teignbridge Trotters 101 65
66 0:31:12
SEALY, Janet Non Affiliated 44 66
67 0:31:23
CROCKETT, Andrew Non Affiliated 112 67
68 0:31:31
MOLLOY, Deidre Non Affiliated 92 68
69 0:31:44
PRISTON, Nigel Non Affiliated 93 69
70 0:31:49
CASE, Daniel Plymstock Road Runners 32 70
71 0:32:08
SPEAR, Laura Non Affiliated 74 71
72 0:32:12
BOWMAN, Sharon Teignbridge Trotters 49 72
73 0:32:26
WALKER, Charles Non Affiliated 73 73
74 0:32:30
PARKES, Jessica Teignbridge Trotters 56 74
75 0:32:54
ALEXANDER, Tanya Non Affiliated 120 75
76 0:32:56
DONOVAN, James Teignbridge Trotters 113 76
77 0:33:16
JONES, Malcolm Launceston Road Runners 105 77
78 0:33:27
MADGE, Paul South West Road Runners 129 78
79 0:33:35
HITCHEN, Lesley Plymouth Coasters 111 79
80 0:33:44
WEBB, Andrew Non Affiliated 43 80
81 0:33:48
DAVIES, Sally Torbay AC 118 81
82 0:33:49
CARTER, Martin Plymstock Road Runners 38 82
83 0:33:59
DRENNAN, John South Devon Athletics Club 87 83
84 0:34:15
ASHWORTH, Nicki Haldon Trail Runners 40 84
85 0:34:57
STOTT, Ellodie-Lark Okehampton RC 96 85
86 0:34:59
PAYNE, Rod Teignbridge Trotters 16 86
87 0:35:06
AUBERT, Petra Non Affiliated 6 87
88 0:35:16
WOODWARD, Peter Okehampton RC 90 88
89 0:35:24
CHILDS, Peter Non Affiliated 106 89
90 0:35:32
MARSHALSEA, Ian Non Affiliated 31 90
91 0:35:36
ROBERTS, Guy Teignbridge Trotters 13 91
92 0:35:47
CAUNTER, Tina Teignbridge Trotters 1 92
93 0:35:55
VIGG, David Non Affiliated 121 93
94 0:36:08
COOK, Tamsin Teignbridge Trotters 124 94
95 0:36:09
HUTTON, Graham Non Affiliated 108 95
96 0:36:10
LEACH, Emma Non Affiliated 28 96
97 0:36:11
RICE, Charlie-Jo Okehampton RC 97 97
98 0:36:15
ARNOLD, Maxine Non Affiliated 48 98
99 0:36:36
PAYNE, Lucy Teignbridge Trotters 15 99
100 0:36:47
TAYLOR, Eleanor Teignbridge Trotters 3 100
101 0:37:04
WATKINS, Izzy Non Affiliated 77 101
102 0:37:08
BARNES, Catherine Teignbridge Trotters 24 102
103 0:37:13
JONES, Marie Dartmouth 23 103
104 0:37:25
MANDER, Peter Launceston Road Runners 14 104
105 0:37:30
BREALEY, Cindy Non Affiliated 71 105
106 0:38:35
DAVEY, Christine Non Affiliated 72 106
107 0:38:40
BILLYARD, Jo Teignbridge Trotters 63 107
108 0:39:09
WHITEHOUSE, Jess Teignbridge Trotters 126 108
109 0:39:12
VINE, Raymond Non Affiliated 91 109
110 0:39:24
ALEXANDER, Marion Plymouth Harriers 109 110
111 0:39:33
TOWNSLEY, Sandra Non Affiliated 55 111
112 0:40:22
PARNELL, Stephen Plymouth Coasters 81 112
113 0:40:38
CRUMP, Julie Teignbridge Trotters 42 113
114 0:40:50
EDE, Christine Non Affiliated 68 114
115 0:40:51
EDE, Charlie Non Affiliated 69 115
116 0:40:53
BROWNE, Julia FERC 61 116
117 0:41:14
STEWART, Clare Non Affiliated 51 117
118 0:41:39
MILLMAN, Robin Non Affiliated 89 118
There were 118 finishers in the All Competitors category.
* RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems +44(0)870 5123 www.sportsystems.co.uk Webresults on www.runnerswebuk.com *
Results produced by Teignbridge Trotters. Printed by Teignbridge Trotters on 28 August 2012 Page 2 of 2