Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems www.sportsystems.co.uk

First Previous Next Last

Forest Flyer 2011, Forest Flyer 2011 - Friday 26 August 2011. 7:00 pm
Provisional Results for All Competitors in finish order. Race
Race
Place Time
Name Team Race Age Category


58 0:39:44
MILLWARD, Robert South West Road Runners 102 59
59 0:40:10
MOULSON, Stuart Teignbridge Trotters 18 60
60 0:40:34
CAUNTER, Ana Teignbridge Trotters 83 61
61 0:40:35
HAYES, Roger Teignbridge Trotters 94 62
62 0:41:01
PENWARDEN, Nigel Teignbridge Trotters 62 63
63 0:41:20
GROST, Rebecca Non Affiliated 40 64
64 0:41:35
SCHUTTE, Sarah Teignbridge Trotters 36 65
65 0:42:01
BOWMAN, Sharon Teignbridge Trotters 90 66
66 0:42:19
WEBB, Roger South Devon Athletics Club 15 67
67 0:42:20
WHEELER, Russell 126 68
68 0:42:25
MORTIMER, Claire Okehampton RC 54 69
69 0:42:25
RICE, Eanne Okehampton RC 55 70
70 0:42:30
HITCHEN, Lesley Non Affiliated 41 71
71 0:42:34
INGLEDEW, Sally Teignbridge Trotters 121 72
72 0:42:41
ASHWORTH, Nicki Haldon Trail Runners 128 73
73 0:42:43
ALEXANDER, Tanya Non Affiliated 42 74
74 0:42:44
CARTER, Martin Plymstock Road Runners 35 75
75 0:43:05
DAVIES, Sally Torbay AC 131 76
76 0:43:14
TOWNSEND, Stephanie Non Affiliated 84 77
77 0:43:25
BARRETT, John South Devon Athletics Club 9 78
78 0:43:28
CALLARD, Janine Torbay AC 13 79
79 0:43:32
HEWINGS, Irene Torbay AC 3 80
80 0:43:40
HOLMAN, Mark South Devon Athletics Club 112 81
81 0:43:54
HARRISON, Roer Non Affiliated 81 82
82 0:44:03
DUNNING, Simon 141 83
83 0:44:07
SHARROCK, Ian Torbay AC 58 84
84 0:44:20
OWEN, SARAH Plymouth Musketeers 88 85
85 0:45:04
GOULDEN, Mary Teignbridge Trotters 6 86
86 0:45:09
BELL, Kerry Non Affiliated 8 87
87 0:45:22
BOOKER, Kevin Non Affiliated 34 88
88 0:45:26
WILLIAMS, Rachel South Devon Athletics Club 92 89
89 0:45:50
ARNOLD, Maxine Non Affiliated 65 90
90 0:45:56
BLACKFORD, Derek Teignbridge Trotters 56 91
91 0:46:07
JEFFERY, Lisa South Devon Athletics Club 124 92
92 0:46:17
TAYLOR, Eleanor Teignbridge Trotters 17 93
93 0:46:17
PARK, Andrew Torbay AC 11 94
94 0:46:19
DAVEY, Christine Non Affiliated 61 95
95 0:46:20
PAYNE, Lucy Teignbridge Trotters 7 96
96 0:46:30
ELEY, Catherine Non Affiliated 59 97
97 0:46:34
HEARFIELD, Tessa Torbay AC 1 98
98 0:47:11
WILLS, Adrian 135 99
99 0:47:11
GIBBINS, Laraine 134 100
100 0:47:22
KIDNEY, Robert 144 101
101 0:47:31
MCCLEAN, Valerie South Devon Athletics Club 47 102
102 0:47:32
RAWLINSON, Steve Teignbridge Trotters 24 103
103 0:47:36
PALMER, Holly 138 104
104 0:47:43
VINE, Peter Non Affiliated 25 105
105 0:48:17
STONE, Paul South West Road Runners 93 106
106 0:48:42
SMITH, Debbie Non Affiliated 32 107
107 0:48:45
MAISHMAN, Madeleine Non Affiliated 33 108
108 0:48:50
WILLIAMS, Sandra Plymstock Road Runners 105 109
109 0:48:58
GRANGER, Tracey Non Affiliated 85 110
110 0:49:22
MANDER, Peter Launceston Road Runners 5 111
111 0:49:23
BROWNE, Julia FERC 79 112
112 0:49:49
LEWIS, Susan South West Road Runners 118 113
113 0:49:50
JOHNSON, Helen Non Affiliated 30 114
114 0:50:10
WRIDE, Chris Teignbridge Trotters 50 115
115 0:50:17
MADGE, Paul South West Road Runners 129 116
116 0:50:20
HULLAND, Tracey South Molton Strugglers 70 117
117 0:50:34
HANKS, Brian South Molton Strugglers 48 118
118 0:50:51
UNDERHILL, Sarah Non Affiliated 117 119
* RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems +44(0)870 5123 www.sportsystems.co.uk Webresults on www.runnerswebuk.com *
Results produced by Teignbridge Trotters. Printed by Teignbridge Trotters on 28 August 2011 Page 2 of 3