Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems www.sportsystems.co.uk

First Previous Next Last

Oh My Obelisk, Oh My Obelisk - Sunday 20 February 2011. 10:30 am
Results for All Competitors in finish order. Race
Race
Place Time
Name Team Race Age Category


58 1:32:39
DUFFY, Sally Dawlish Coasters Senior Ladies 37 58
59 1:33:16
HALES, Roger Teignbridge Trotters V40 Men 166 59
60 1:33:22
HAWES, Peter V40 Men 156 60
61 1:33:44
BIDMEAD, Howard Tiverton Harriers V50 Men 88 61
62 1:33:50
HOUGHTON, Wayne V40 Men 162 62
63 1:33:52
YOUNGMAN, Clare Teignbridge Trotters V40 Ladies 113 63
64 1:34:06
MOORE, Sophie Senior Ladies 75 64
65 1:34:27
HAYES, Roger Teignbridge Trotters V40 Men 111 65
66 1:34:58
MOULSON, Stuart Teignbridge Trotters V40 Men 149 66
67 1:35:45
TIMMS, Henrietta Senior Ladies 46 67
68 1:35:47
ISAAC, Paula North Devon Road Runners V40 Ladies 138 68
69 1:35:49
NANCE, David Tamar Trotters V50 Men 81 69
70 1:35:52
TAYLOR, Allen Senior Men 34 70
71 1:35:58
TREBBLE, Cliff V50 Men 102 71
72 1:36:36
GOODMAN, Darren Exeter Tri Club Senior Men 23 72
73 1:36:39
JANISZ, Alex Senior Men 24 73
74 1:36:48
BARAFFE, Isabelle South West Road Runners V40 Ladies 150 74
75 1:37:01
HORTON, Clive Plymouth Harriers V40 Men 97 75
76 1:37:12
MOSS, Stephanie Tiverton Harriers Senior Ladies 119 76
77 1:37:21
WOODWARD, Geoff Axe Valley V40 Men 57 77
78 1:37:23
LYNE, Jake V50 Men 50 78
79 1:37:26
THOMAS, Chloe Senior Ladies 30 79
80 1:37:28
RENNELS, Keith V50 Men 159 80
81 1:37:35
DAMM, Loic Senior Men 104 81
82 1:38:06
EARNSHAW, Graham V40 Men 167 82
83 1:38:28
HOUNSELL, Simon V40 Men 91 83
84 1:38:46
DEW, Anthony Senior Men 36 84
85 1:38:58
SHANKSTER, Andrew Brixham Harriers V40 Men 171 85
86 1:39:15
KING, Malcolm V40 Men 12 86
87 1:39:38
REYNOLDS, Steve Axe Valley V40 Men 61 87
88 1:39:51
RITCHIE, Janet Carn Runners V40 Ladies 68 88
89 1:40:05
BROWN, Laura Torbay AC Senior Ladies 73 89
90 1:40:16
SCOLLICK, Craig V40 Men 25 90
91 1:40:21
HORRILL, Robert V40 Men 48 91
92 1:40:35
STORER, Graham Mounts Bay Harriers V50 Men 65 92
93 1:40:59
ANDREWS, Chris Plymouth Musketeers V40 Men 7 93
94 1:41:07
POTTER, Robin Senior Men 86 94
95 1:41:53
PHILIPPOU, Linda Torbay AC V40 Ladies 47 95
96 1:42:11
THORNE, Catherine Womens Running Network V40 Ladies 94 96
97 1:42:33
WEBB, Sarah Falmouth Road Runners Senior Ladies 100 97
98 1:42:45
HICKS, Derek Bere Alston Trekkers V50 Men 51 98
99 1:43:01
EVANS, David South West Road Runners V50 Men 77 99
100 1:43:25
DUNN, David Teignbridge Trotters V50 Men 112 100
101 1:44:16
GOODWIN, Michael V60 Men 8 101
102 1:44:19
WATSON, Janet Falmouth Road Runners V50 Ladies 136 102
103 1:44:43
LOMAS, Iain V40 Men 145 103
104 1:44:44
LANGMAN, Phil Dartmouth AAC Senior Men 9 104
105 1:45:03
WILSON, David Senior Men 38 105
106 1:45:13
JONES, Ceri Kirton Hash House Harriers V40 Ladies 137 106
107 1:45:31
CULLEY, Spencer St Austell RC Senior Men 98 107
108 1:46:24
HEARFIELD, Tessa Torbay AC V50 Ladies 19 108
109 1:46:58
FRENCH, Alan V60 Men 133 109
110 1:47:05
HOWITT, Andrew Senior Men 134 110
111 1:47:10
WEBB, Sonya Senior Ladies 152 111
112 1:47:27
CHILDS, Peter V50 Men 148 112
113 1:47:50
HEWINGS, Irene Torbay AC V50 Ladies 31 113
114 1:47:55
DRAKE, Deborah Torbay AC V40 Ladies 76 114
115 1:48:32
JONES, Marc Senior Men 44 115
116 1:48:44
CHRYSANTHOU, Kirsty Teignbridge Trotters Senior Ladies 169 116
117 1:48:52
CHOAK, Sarah Falmouth Road Runners V40 Ladies 131 117
118 1:50:04
CLARKE, Deborah Teignbridge Trotters Senior Ladies 21 118
* RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems +44(0)870 5123 www.sportsystems.co.uk Webresults on www.runnerswebuk.com *
Results produced by Teignbridge Trotters. Printed by Teignbridge Trotters on 20 February 2011 Page 2 of 3