Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems www.sportsystems.co.uk

First Previous Next Last

Oh My Obelisk, Oh My Obelisk - Sunday 20 February 2011. 10:30 am
Results for All Competitors in finish order. Race
Race
Place Time
Name Team Race Age Category


119 1:51:02
BROWN, Ray Torbay AC V60 Men 33 119
120 1:51:14
EVANS, Andy V40 Men 1 120
121 1:51:22
MCDONALD, Julia V40 Ladies 83 121
122 1:51:38
HAYES, Caroline Teignbridge Trotters V40 Ladies 154 122
123 1:52:22
FOOT, Annie Womens Running Network V60 Ladies 95 123
124 1:53:21
TURNER, Yvonne Mounts Bay Harriers V40 Ladies 64 124
125 1:54:25
RAWLINSON, Steve Teignbridge Trotters V50 Men 42 125
126 1:54:40
SUTTON, Paul V40 Men 117 126
127 1:55:07
GATRELL, John Senior Men 39 127
128 1:55:31
GOSLING, Brian Sidmouth RC V60 Men 27 128
129 1:55:49
BUTCHERS, Teresa Womens Running Network V60 Ladies 114 129
130 1:58:25
BURROUGHS, Mandi Womens Running Network V40 Ladies 122 130
131 1:59:15
CARTER, Deborah Cambridge & Coleridge AC V40 Ladies 110 131
132 1:59:42
MOCKRIDGE, Paul V40 Men 170 132
133 1:59:55
HURLEY, Paul V40 Men 158 133
134 2:00:17
GRAY, Tony V50 Men 69 134
135 2:01:04
BIDMEAD, Tig Glenwood Active (Cardiff) V50 Men 85 135
136 2:01:04
FLYNN-SAMUELS, Mary-Bridget Tavistock AC V40 Ladies 84 136
137 2:01:18
SAGET, Julie-Anne Womens Running Network V40 Ladies 101 137
138 2:01:18
HORRILL, Tracey Womens Running Network V40 Ladies 49 138
139 2:02:30
WELSH, Jessica Teignbridge Trotters Senior Men 168 139
140 2:03:48
JOHNSON, Pete Ashburton Hash House Harriers V40 Men 63 140
141 2:05:28
BARKER, Diana Womens Running Network V50 Ladies 106 141
142 2:05:29
POPE, Eric V60 Men 127 142
143 2:07:40
THOMAS, Brenda Womens Running Network V60 Ladies 115 143
144 2:08:18
SMITH, Rupert Senior Men 10 144
145 2:08:20
SNELL, Barney V50 Men 11 145
146 2:09:33
CLAPHAM, Penny V60 Ladies 79 146
147 2:09:37
DODWELL, Chris V50 Men 124 147
148 2:10:22
STONE, Manda V40 Ladies 70 148
149 2:10:32
EARL, Simon Senior Men 28 149
150 2:11:04
RYAN, Sheena Womens Running Network V60 Ladies 96 150
151 2:11:05
COLBOURNE, Sue Womens Running Network V50 Ladies 109 151
152 2:11:06
WILLIAMS, Victoria Womens Running Network V50 Ladies 16 152
153 2:11:07
DENHAM, Janet Womens Running Network V40 Ladies 15 153
154 2:12:14
STORIE, Jane Senior Ladies 20 154
155 2:20:00
JEWELL, Sue Womens Running Network V50 Ladies 82 155
156 2:20:00
SEXTON, Penny Womens Running Network Senior Ladies 93 156
157 2:30:21
SEABROOK, Carie Ashburton Hash House Harriers V40 Ladies 62 157
158 2:30:22
MCCLEAN, Ian South Devon Athletics Club V40 Men 4 158
There were 158 finishers in the All Competitors category.
* RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems +44(0)870 5123 www.sportsystems.co.uk Webresults on www.runnerswebuk.com *
Results produced by Teignbridge Trotters. Printed by Teignbridge Trotters on 20 February 2011 Page 3 of 3